208
A FRAMED MAIOLICA FRAGMENT, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con il ritratto di Bella, in bella cornice in legno intagliato; poche usure
Alt. complessiva 34, larg. complessiva 21
Iscritto JULIA
Iscritto JULIA
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
173
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA VASE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
176
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, CRAQUELURE, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
178
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200