142
A ROMAGNA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
di forma mossa e costolata, decorata con arma araldica vescovile; difetti e usure, in parte originari, parte del piede mancante
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
149
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
151
A TUSCAN MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY, WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200