60
A GOLD SAFETY PIN, SIGNED CARTIER
numérotée 28629, poinçons français
Poids environ 10,9 g, longueur environ 8,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
75
AN ENAMEL AND DIAMOND LONG CHAIN, 20TH CENTURY, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500