43
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL AND CULTURED PEARL EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
chacune réalisée avec une coquille nacrée irisée marron/gris sur laquelle sont appliquées des perles de culture alternant des éléments géométriques en or, signées et numérotées 35116, poinçon 750
Poids total environ 12,8 g, diamètre environ 2,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700
96
A GOLD, ENAMEL, RUBY AND DIAMOND ARTICULATED SNAKE BRACELET, TINY DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
104
A GOLD, CITRINE QUARTZ, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, SIGNED GARRARD FRANCE
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
10
HERMÈS PARIS, BLACK SMOOTH LEATHER GAME SET BOX, INCLUDES MOTHER-OF-PEARL CHIPS AND DICES. DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700