195
A GOLD, SILVER AND OLD CUT DIAMOND RIVIERE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
entièrement décorée avec sertissage carré orné de diamants taille ancienne d'un poids estimé à 25 cts, la chaîne de sécurité étant d'une époque ultérieure
Poids g 73,00 environ, longueur cm 73
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
86
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND SPRAY BROOCH AND A FLOWER PENDANT, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
89
A GOLD, BAROQUE PEARL AND DIAMOND 'VINAIGRETTE' PENDANT BROOCH, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
94
A GOLD, ENAMEL, PEARL AND MOSS AGATE 'VINAIGRETTE' BOX, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
96
A GOLD, ENAMEL, RUBY AND DIAMOND ARTICULATED SNAKE BRACELET, TINY DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500