118
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ILLARIO
formé avec des éléments rectangulaires en or, les éléments centraux sertis de diamants, poinçons de l'or 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids: 140,0 g environ
Longueur: cm 38,5 environ
Poids: 140,0 g environ
Longueur: cm 38,5 environ
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 4.800
107
A GOLD, BAKELITE , RUBELLITE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
130
A GOLD AND DIAMOND 'ONDA' NECKLACE, SIGNED MARINA B., DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000