372*
A PAINTED WOOD, TORTOISESHELL, GOLD AND MINIATURE SNUFF-BOX, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SILVER, TORTOISESHELL, PAPIER-MACHE' AND MINIATURE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS(2)
unita ad UN'ALTRA IN ARGENTO, TARTARUGA, PAPIER-MACHE' E MINIATURA, XIX SECOLO; difetti
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 8 e alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
386
TWO PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND FILIGREE PENDANT RELICS HOLDERS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
384
A VICTORIAN SILVER AND HARDSTONE FLATWARE, LONDON, 1900, MARKS OF ELKINGTON AND CO; DEFECTS (24)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
383
A JAPANESE PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO CIGARETTE-CASE, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
380
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND ENAMEL SNUFF-BOX, ROME, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF SERRA; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500