127
A RUSSIAN SILVER COIN PURSE, 19TH CENTURY, UNMARKED; DEFECTS
di forma rettangolare, superficie decorata a rombi, apparentemente senza punzoni; difetti
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 7; peso gr 54
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
343*
A CHINESE SILVER, ENAMEL, TURQUOISE AND IVORY TABLE LENS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
346
A CHINESE FILIGREE SILVER, ENAMEL AND METAL FAN, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800