654
FOUR CRYSTAL ITEMS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
composto da due decanter di gusto Decò, un porta marmellata e un vaso; poche usure
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500