652
A PATINATED WALNUT TABLE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES (5)
piano ovale in onice incassato, gambe rastremate, unito a QUATTRO SEDIE in legno di noce, complete di seduta amovibile; usure, restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze, difetti, graffi
Il tavolo, alt. cm 80, larg. cm 161,5, prof. cm 115
Le sedie, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 47
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
577
AN ANTIQUE GERMAN PORCELAIN MANTEL CLOCK WITH CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800