652
A PATINATED WALNUT TABLE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES (5)
piano ovale in onice incassato, gambe rastremate, unito a QUATTRO SEDIE in legno di noce, complete di seduta amovibile; usure, restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze, difetti, graffi
Il tavolo, alt. cm 80, larg. cm 161,5, prof. cm 115
Le sedie, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 47
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800