650
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
raffigurante Ercole in uno degli episodi mitologici; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400