650
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
raffigurante Ercole in uno degli episodi mitologici; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500