63
A PESARO MAIOLICA ARMORIAL EWER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES, WORN, GLAZE FIRING DEFECTS
a decoro araldico; difetti, qualche usura e difetti di cottura nello smalto
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
470
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
471
A DECORATIVE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600