616
A GILT BRONZE AND ROCK CRYSTAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, CHIPS AND LOSSES
in forma di obelisco su base circolare con sfera, ornato da festoni floreali con pietre colorate, cimasa con coronamento traforato; usure, parti metalliche da fissare, sbeccature e mancanze
ALt. cm 24, diam. cm 7,5
ALt. cm 24, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800