598
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, PIEDMONT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
in forma squadrata a doppia cornice, cimasa traforata e piedi a ricciolo; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, difetti, cimasa da fissare
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 78
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 78
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600