598
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, PIEDMONT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
in forma squadrata a doppia cornice, cimasa traforata e piedi a ricciolo; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, difetti, cimasa da fissare
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 78
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 78
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
12
A PATINATED BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150