498
A PATINATED WOOD MODEL OF SAVONAROLA ARMCHAIR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, PARTS TO BE FIXED, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
di modello detto Savonarola con schienale intagliato; usure, rotture e restauri nello schienale, parti da fissare, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 63,5, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
486
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH WALNUT AND GILT WOOD MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500