469
A PAIR OF GILT METAL LANTERNS, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER LANTERN; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES (3)
rastremate a sezione triangolare, unite a UN LAMPIONE diverso in ferro battuto e vetri colorati; usure, deformazioni, parti da riposizionare, alcune rotture, mancanze
La singola, alt. cm 105, diam. cm 50
La coppia, alt. cm 56, diam. cm 33
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
486
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH WALNUT AND GILT WOOD MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500