467
A MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATION
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino e San Giovannino, di modello tratto da repertori rinascimentali; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature, mancanze, restauro nell'angolo superiore sinistro
Alt. cm 63, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 6,5
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600