459
AN OLIVE PAPERKNIFE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS
con intarsio a decoro floreale in legni diversi; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi e nell'intarsio, difetti
Alt. cm 61,5, larg. cm 9
Alt. cm 61,5, larg. cm 9
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500