420
A STONE CAPITAL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND TRACES OF DIRT
a sezione squadrata e decorato da fitto ornato floreale; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, rotture, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 45, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 58
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600