412
A GROUP OF VARIOUS METAL FRIEZES AND HANDLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, DEFECTS
di forma e decoro diversi, alcun sciolti altri su fogli di cartone raccolti in scatola di legno cuoio; usure, rotture, difetti
Misure diverse
La scatola, alt. cm 12, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 25
(una quantità)
Misure diverse
(una quantità)
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
This lot cannot be returned
This lot cannot be returned
3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500