396
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND DEFECTS
raffigurante testa femminile da modello classico; usure, rotture e mancanze al naso, graffi, sbeccature, difetti
Alt. cm 44, larg.cm 30, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600