343
A TETE-A-TETE PORCELAIN SERVICE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, SUGAR POT PROBABLY MISSING (4)
composto da vassoio, teiera, due tazze con piattino, con decoro a motivi floreali; usure, la zuccheriera forse mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600