343
A TETE-A-TETE PORCELAIN SERVICE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, SUGAR POT PROBABLY MISSING (4)
composto da vassoio, teiera, due tazze con piattino, con decoro a motivi floreali; usure, la zuccheriera forse mancante
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600