337
A PORCELAIN CENTERPIECE BOWL, PROBABLY PARIS, SECOND QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
decorata a motivi neoclassici su fondo rosa, base tripode a piedi ferini; poche usure, un difetto
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600