181
A MAHOGANY ETAGERE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
a tre ripiani con montanti torniti e su rotelle, cassetto inferiore; usure, alcune fenditure nei piani, graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 114, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
570
A TWO DAY MARINE CHRONOMETER BY BROCKBANK, ATKINS & MOORE, LONDON, CIRCA 1880
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.800
572*
AN IMPORTANT AND VERY RARE GEORGE THORPE FUSEE MANTEL CLOCK, LONDON 1838
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.500
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600