177
A SMALL PATINATED WOOD SERVICE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, TOP TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
a sezione squadrata, piano ottagonale e supporti rettilinei; usure e difetti, il piano da fissare, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400