177
A SMALL PATINATED WOOD SERVICE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, TOP TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
a sezione squadrata, piano ottagonale e supporti rettilinei; usure e difetti, il piano da fissare, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
107
A SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500