177
A SMALL PATINATED WOOD SERVICE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, TOP TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
a sezione squadrata, piano ottagonale e supporti rettilinei; usure e difetti, il piano da fissare, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600