138
A SMALL SILVERED METAL AND MALACHITE TAZZA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND OXIDATION
piatto circolare su supporto in forma di tritone, base in malachite; usure, graffi, difetti e ossidazione
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500