138
A SMALL SILVERED METAL AND MALACHITE TAZZA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND OXIDATION
piatto circolare su supporto in forma di tritone, base in malachite; usure, graffi, difetti e ossidazione
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
34
A GLAZED PORCELAIN AND GILT METAL BOWL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500