120
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FIVE CURAPIPA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (15)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Castello, Charatan's, unite a CINQUE CURAPIPA in metalli diversi; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 16X5
La maggiore, cm 16X5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
577
AN ANTIQUE GERMAN PORCELAIN MANTEL CLOCK WITH CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800