119
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (10)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Plumb, Stanwell e Bang; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 16X4,5
La maggiore, cm 16X4,5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
486
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH WALNUT AND GILT WOOD MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500