112
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a due luci, sorrette da figura antropomorfa; usure, parti da riposizionare, elettrificate non funzionanti, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
77
AN ONYX COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200