112
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a due luci, sorrette da figura antropomorfa; usure, parti da riposizionare, elettrificate non funzionanti, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
326
A GINORI EGG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
318
A NYMPHEMBURG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300