110
A PAIR OF ONYX COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, fusto tornito e mensole squadrate con angoli smussati; usure, graffi, smontabili in quattro sezioni distinte
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500