107
A SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante piccolo suonatore su base mistilinea con piede in marmo; usure, graffi, minori difetti
Alt. cm 32,5, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400