105
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Piazza con figure
Tecnica mista su carta, cm 38,5X50
La cornice, cm 60,5X74
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600