950
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, COLUMN WITH MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
testa di fanciulla firmata nel retro, su base a plinto in legno; usure, graffi, la colonna con minori rotture e mancanze
La scultura, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 18
Il basamento, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500