950
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, COLUMN WITH MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
testa di fanciulla firmata nel retro, su base a plinto in legno; usure, graffi, la colonna con minori rotture e mancanze
La scultura, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 18
Il basamento, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
472
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
1122
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
592
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
589
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200