931
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
425
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
426
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800