931
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
726
A SOUTH ITALY MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; GLAZE LOSSES, ORIGINAL FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
731
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1735-1745; A PLATE WITH A CHIP ON THE RECTO
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600