884
A PAINTED WOOD PANEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto eclettico, in forma mistilinea, decoro floreale policromo, la cornice argentata; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 101, larg. cm 192
Alt. cm 101, larg. cm 192
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500