884
A PAINTED WOOD PANEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto eclettico, in forma mistilinea, decoro floreale policromo, la cornice argentata; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 101, larg. cm 192
Alt. cm 101, larg. cm 192
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200