872
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND GLASS LAMPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
di gusto eclettico, base e bobeche floreali, il fusto in vetro colorato lavorato a torchon; usure, minori graffi, parti da riposizionate
Alt. cm 49, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 49, diam. cm 21
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200