832
A SCHNEIDER GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1940; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
a palla e con decoro in stile Deco; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica incisa attorno alla base
Alt. cm 33,5, larg. cm 24
Alt. cm 33,5, larg. cm 24
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000