821
A COMMEMORATIVE CERAMIC TEAPOT, LATE XIX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
commemorativa dell'anniversario di regno della Regina Vittoria, decorata a rilievo; poche usure
Iscritta Made in England
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 20
Iscritta Made in England
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 20
726
A SOUTH ITALY MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; GLAZE LOSSES, ORIGINAL FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
425
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600