813
A CREAMWARE SAUCE-BOAT, BOLOGNA, CIRCA 1950; DEFECTS, WORN
biansata e di gusto settecentesco; usure, difetti, restauro minore
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 18
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300